Voetbal

Alle evenementen Stream

Vandaag

Alle tijden worden weergegeven in je lokale tijd

Sporten
Competitie/Toernooi
Tijd
EVENEMENT
KIJK LIVE
1 x 2
EVENEMENT

Voetbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
11:30AM
Live
S.L. Benfica (Arcos) Esports - Internazionale (lion) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) S.L. Benfica (Arcos) Esports - Internazionale (lion) Esports
11:30AM
Live

Voetbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
11:30AM
Live
Sevilla FC (nikkitta) Esports - Milan (Senior) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Sevilla FC (nikkitta) Esports - Milan (Senior) Esports
11:30AM
Live

Voetbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
11:42AM
Internazionale (lion) Esports - Sevilla FC (nikkitta) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Internazionale (lion) Esports - Sevilla FC (nikkitta) Esports
11:42AM

Voetbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
11:42AM
Milan (Senior) Esports - Newcastle United (Wboy) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Milan (Senior) Esports - Newcastle United (Wboy) Esports
11:42AM

Voetbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
11:50AM
Netherlands (sane4ek8) Esports - Argentina (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Netherlands (sane4ek8) Esports - Argentina (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
11:50AM

Voetbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
11:50AM
Portugal (FEARGGWP) Esports - Germany (labotryas) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Portugal (FEARGGWP) Esports - Germany (labotryas) Esports
11:50AM

Voetbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
11:54AM
Newcastle United (Wboy) Esports - Internazionale (lion) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Newcastle United (Wboy) Esports - Internazionale (lion) Esports
11:54AM

Voetbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
11:54AM
Sevilla FC (nikkitta) Esports - S.L. Benfica (Arcos) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Sevilla FC (nikkitta) Esports - S.L. Benfica (Arcos) Esports
11:54AM

Voetbal

Liga Revelacao O23
12:01PM
Live
SC Farense O23 - Leixoes O23
Liga Revelacao O23 SC Farense O23 - Leixoes O23
12:01PM
Live

Voetbal

Liga Revelacao O23
12:01PM
Live
SCU Torreense U23 - Estrela Amadora U23
Liga Revelacao O23 SCU Torreense U23 - Estrela Amadora U23
12:01PM
Live

Voetbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
12:02PM
Live
Argentina (Flewless_phoenix) Esports - Portugal (FEARGGWP) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Argentina (Flewless_phoenix) Esports - Portugal (FEARGGWP) Esports
12:02PM
Live

Voetbal

Liga Revelacao O23
12:02PM
Live
Rio Ave U23 - Santa Clara U23
Liga Revelacao O23 Rio Ave U23 - Santa Clara U23
12:02PM
Live

Voetbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
12:06PM
Live
Internazionale (lion) Esports - Milan (Senior) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Internazionale (lion) Esports - Milan (Senior) Esports
12:06PM
Live

Voetbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
12:06PM
Live
S.L. Benfica (Arcos) Esports - Newcastle United (Wboy) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) S.L. Benfica (Arcos) Esports - Newcastle United (Wboy) Esports
12:06PM
Live

Voetbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
12:14PM
Portugal (FEARGGWP) Esports - Netherlands (sane4ek8) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Portugal (FEARGGWP) Esports - Netherlands (sane4ek8) Esports
12:14PM

Voetbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
12:18PM
Milan (Senior) Esports - S.L. Benfica (Arcos) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Milan (Senior) Esports - S.L. Benfica (Arcos) Esports
12:18PM

Voetbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
12:18PM
Newcastle United (Wboy) Esports - Sevilla FC (nikkitta) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Newcastle United (Wboy) Esports - Sevilla FC (nikkitta) Esports
12:18PM

Voetbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
12:26PM
Argentina (Flewless_phoenix) Esports - Germany (labotryas) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Argentina (Flewless_phoenix) Esports - Germany (labotryas) Esports
12:26PM

Voetbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
12:30PM
Live
Internazionale (lion) Esports - S.L. Benfica (Arcos) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Internazionale (lion) Esports - S.L. Benfica (Arcos) Esports
12:30PM
Live

Voetbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
12:30PM
Live
Milan (Senior) Esports - Sevilla FC (nikkitta) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Milan (Senior) Esports - Sevilla FC (nikkitta) Esports
12:30PM
Live

Voetbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
12:38PM
Germany (labotryas) Esports - Netherlands (sane4ek8) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Germany (labotryas) Esports - Netherlands (sane4ek8) Esports
12:38PM

Voetbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
12:42PM
Newcastle United (Wboy) Esports - Milan (Senior) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Newcastle United (Wboy) Esports - Milan (Senior) Esports
12:42PM

Voetbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
12:42PM
Sevilla FC (nikkitta) Esports - Internazionale (lion) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Sevilla FC (nikkitta) Esports - Internazionale (lion) Esports
12:42PM

Voetbal

Premier League
1:15PM
Erchim - Bavarians FC
Premier League Erchim - Bavarians FC
1:15PM

Voetbal

Central League
2:00PM
Barrow AFC Reserves - Bolton Reserves
Central League Barrow AFC Reserves - Bolton Reserves
2:00PM

Voetbal

Professional Development League 2
2:00PM
Barnsley U21 - Bristol City U21
Professional Development League 2 Barnsley U21 - Bristol City U21
2:00PM

Voetbal

Professional Development League 2
2:00PM
Hull City U21 - Queens Park Rangers U21
Professional Development League 2 Hull City U21 - Queens Park Rangers U21
2:00PM

Voetbal

ISC A
2:00PM
Bhayangkara - Persik Kediri
ISC A Bhayangkara - Persik Kediri
2:00PM

Voetbal

ISC A
2:00PM
PSM Makassar - PSIS Semarang
ISC A PSM Makassar - PSIS Semarang
2:00PM

Voetbal

Central League
3:00PM
Preston North End Reserves - Salford City Reserves
Central League Preston North End Reserves - Salford City Reserves
3:00PM

Voetbal

Professional Development League 2
3:00PM
Coventry City U21 - Colchester United U21
Professional Development League 2 Coventry City U21 - Colchester United U21
3:00PM

Voetbal

Professional Development League 2
3:00PM
Peterborough United U21 - Swansea U21
Professional Development League 2 Peterborough United U21 - Swansea U21
3:00PM

Voetbal

AFC Championship O23
3:00PM
Japan O23 - China O23
AFC Championship O23 Japan O23 - China O23
3:00PM

Voetbal

Premier League
3:00PM
Mtibwa Sugar - Kinondoni Municipal Council F.C.
Premier League Mtibwa Sugar - Kinondoni Municipal Council F.C.
3:00PM

Voetbal

1ste Divisie
3:00PM
JDR Stars - Black Leopards
1ste Divisie JDR Stars - Black Leopards
3:00PM

Voetbal

1ste Divisie
3:00PM
MM Platinum FC (La Masia) - Baroka FC
1ste Divisie MM Platinum FC (La Masia) - Baroka FC
3:00PM

Voetbal

1ste Divisie
3:00PM
Magesi - Hungry Lions FC
1ste Divisie Magesi - Hungry Lions FC
3:00PM

Voetbal

1ste Divisie
3:00PM
Milford FC - Marumo Gallants
1ste Divisie Milford FC - Marumo Gallants
3:00PM

Voetbal

2e Divisie
3:30PM
Haras El Hodood - Ghazl El-Mehalla
2e Divisie Haras El Hodood - Ghazl El-Mehalla
3:30PM

Voetbal

2e Divisie
3:30PM
Tanta FC - Wadi Degla
2e Divisie Tanta FC - Wadi Degla
3:30PM

Voetbal

2e Divisie
3:30PM
El Qanah - Proxy
2e Divisie El Qanah - Proxy
3:30PM

Voetbal

2e Divisie
3:30PM
La Viena FC - El Seka El Hadid
2e Divisie La Viena FC - El Seka El Hadid
3:30PM

Voetbal

Liga Revelacao O23
4:00PM
Gil Vicente U23 - FC Vizela U23
Liga Revelacao O23 Gil Vicente U23 - FC Vizela U23
4:00PM

Voetbal

Arabian Gulf League
4:00PM
Ajman Club - Al Bataeh
Arabian Gulf League Ajman Club - Al Bataeh
4:00PM

Voetbal

Arabian Gulf League
4:00PM
Al Jazira Abu Dhabi - Khorfakkan
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira Abu Dhabi - Khorfakkan
4:00PM

Voetbal

Liga Revelacao O23
4:00PM
SL Benfica Lisbon U23 - FC Famalicão U23
Liga Revelacao O23 SL Benfica Lisbon U23 - FC Famalicão U23
4:00PM

Voetbal

U21 Cup
4:00PM
Al Fujairah O21 - Ras Al Khaimah U21
U21 Cup Al Fujairah O21 - Ras Al Khaimah U21
4:00PM

Voetbal

Virsliga
4:30PM
Tukums 2000 - Riga FC
Virsliga Tukums 2000 - Riga FC
4:30PM

Voetbal

Super Liga Dames
4:30PM
ZFK Mašinac Niš (W) - ZFK TSC Kanjiza (W)
Super Liga Dames ZFK Mašinac Niš (W) - ZFK TSC Kanjiza (W)
4:30PM

Voetbal

Suomen Beker
5:00PM
FC Kiffen - PPJ
Suomen Beker FC Kiffen - PPJ
5:00PM

Voetbal

Elite One
5:00PM
Fortuna Mfou - Avion Academy FC
Elite One Fortuna Mfou - Avion Academy FC
5:00PM

Voetbal

Suomen Beker
5:30PM
JBK - RoPS
Suomen Beker JBK - RoPS
5:30PM

Voetbal

Suomen Beker
5:30PM
MYPA - FCV
Suomen Beker MYPA - FCV
5:30PM

Voetbal

Suomen Beker
5:30PM
Maskun Palloseura - SalPa
Suomen Beker Maskun Palloseura - SalPa
5:30PM

Voetbal

AFC Championship O23
5:30PM
Irak O23 - Thailand O23
AFC Championship O23 Irak O23 - Thailand O23
5:30PM

Voetbal

AFC Championship O23
5:30PM
Zuid-Korea O23 - Verenigde Arabische Emiraten O23
AFC Championship O23 Zuid-Korea O23 - Verenigde Arabische Emiraten O23
5:30PM

Voetbal

Stars League
5:30PM
Al Shamal - Al Wakrah
Stars League Al Shamal - Al Wakrah
5:30PM

Voetbal

Premium Liiga
6:00PM
JK Tallinna Kalev - Levadia Tallinn
Premium Liiga JK Tallinna Kalev - Levadia Tallinn
6:00PM

Voetbal

AFC Beker
6:00PM
Al Ahed FC - Al-Nahda (OMN)
AFC Beker Al Ahed FC - Al-Nahda (OMN)
6:00PM

Voetbal

AFC Champions League
6:00PM
Al Ain (VAE) - Al Hilal
AFC Champions League Al Ain (VAE) - Al Hilal
6:00PM

Voetbal

Premier League
6:00PM
Al Najma Club - Sitra
Premier League Al Najma Club - Sitra
6:00PM

Voetbal

Premier League
6:00PM
Busaiteen - Al Ahli (Manama)
Premier League Busaiteen - Al Ahli (Manama)
6:00PM

Voetbal

Premier League
6:00PM
Manama - Al Khalidiyah
Premier League Manama - Al Khalidiyah
6:00PM

Voetbal

Beker
6:00PM
Borac Banja Luka - Široki Brijeg
Beker Borac Banja Luka - Široki Brijeg
6:00PM

Voetbal

Suomen Beker
6:00PM
OTP FC - FF Jaro
Suomen Beker OTP FC - FF Jaro
6:00PM

Voetbal

Suomen Beker
6:00PM
Reipas - JJK
Suomen Beker Reipas - JJK
6:00PM

Voetbal

Suomen Beker
6:00PM
ViPa - Mikkelin Palloilijat
Suomen Beker ViPa - Mikkelin Palloilijat
6:00PM

Voetbal

Premier League
6:00PM
Dodoma FC - JKT Tanzania
Premier League Dodoma FC - JKT Tanzania
6:00PM

Voetbal

Suomen Beker
6:00PM
Sundom IF - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia
Suomen Beker Sundom IF - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia
6:00PM

Voetbal

1e Divisie
6:30PM
TMT FC - Marimoo
1e Divisie TMT FC - Marimoo
6:30PM

Voetbal

Eliteserien
7:00PM
KFUM - Strømsgodset
Eliteserien KFUM - Strømsgodset
7:00PM

Voetbal

Superettan
7:00PM
Östers IF - Örebro SK
Superettan Östers IF - Örebro SK
7:00PM

Voetbal

Ligue 1
7:00PM
JS Kabylie - MC Oran
Ligue 1 JS Kabylie - MC Oran
7:00PM

Voetbal

Suomen Beker
7:00PM
EBK - FC Futura
Suomen Beker EBK - FC Futura
7:00PM

Voetbal

Suomen Beker
7:00PM
FC POHU - KäPa
Suomen Beker FC POHU - KäPa
7:00PM

Voetbal

Suomen Beker
7:00PM
MPS/Atletico Malmi - PK-35 Helsinki
Suomen Beker MPS/Atletico Malmi - PK-35 Helsinki
7:00PM

Voetbal

Suomen Beker
7:00PM
SexyPöxyt - VJS
Suomen Beker SexyPöxyt - VJS
7:00PM

Voetbal

Suomen Beker
7:15PM
VJS 2 - Gnistan
Suomen Beker VJS 2 - Gnistan
7:15PM

Voetbal

Stars League
7:30PM
Al Markhiya - Al Gharafa (QAT)
Stars League Al Markhiya - Al Gharafa (QAT)
7:30PM

Voetbal

1ste Divisie
7:30PM
Maritzburg United - Pretoria University FC
1ste Divisie Maritzburg United - Pretoria University FC
7:30PM

Voetbal

Gaúcho 2
8:00PM
Bagé RS - Sao Gabriel-RS
Gaúcho 2 Bagé RS - Sao Gabriel-RS
8:00PM

Voetbal

Gaúcho 2
8:00PM
CF Com Vida Saf RS - Monsoon FC
Gaúcho 2 CF Com Vida Saf RS - Monsoon FC
8:00PM

Voetbal

Lotto Super League (D)
8:00PM
AA Gent (D) - Genk (D)
Lotto Super League (D) AA Gent (D) - Genk (D)
8:00PM

Voetbal

Lotto Super League (D)
8:00PM
OH Leuven (D) - Club Brugge (D)
Lotto Super League (D) OH Leuven (D) - Club Brugge (D)
8:00PM

Voetbal

Lotto Super League (D)
8:00PM
Standard de Liège (D) - Anderlecht (D)
Lotto Super League (D) Standard de Liège (D) - Anderlecht (D)
8:00PM

Voetbal

AFC Championship O23
8:00PM
Saudi Arabië Onder 23 - Tadzjikistan O23
AFC Championship O23 Saudi Arabië Onder 23 - Tadzjikistan O23
8:00PM

Voetbal

Segunda Division
8:00PM
Deportivo Coopsol - AD Comerciantes FC
Segunda Division Deportivo Coopsol - AD Comerciantes FC
8:00PM

Voetbal

Primera B Metropolitana
8:30PM
Acassuso - Sacachispas Fútbol Club
Primera B Metropolitana Acassuso - Sacachispas Fútbol Club
8:30PM

Voetbal

League 1
8:45PM
Bolton - Shrewsbury Town
League 1 Bolton - Shrewsbury Town
8:45PM

Voetbal

League 1
8:45PM
Oxford United - Lincoln City
League 1 Oxford United - Lincoln City
8:45PM

Voetbal

League 1
8:45PM
Portsmouth - Barnsley
League 1 Portsmouth - Barnsley
8:45PM

Voetbal

League 2
8:45PM
Walsall - Swindon Town
League 2 Walsall - Swindon Town
8:45PM

Voetbal

League 2
8:45PM
Mansfield Town - Accrington Stanley
League 2 Mansfield Town - Accrington Stanley
8:45PM

Voetbal

League 1
8:45PM
Bristol Rovers - Cambridge United
League 1 Bristol Rovers - Cambridge United
8:45PM

Voetbal

League 1
8:45PM
Burton Albion - Cheltenham
League 1 Burton Albion - Cheltenham
8:45PM

Voetbal

League 1
8:45PM
Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town
League 1 Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town
8:45PM

Voetbal

League 1
8:45PM
Port Vale - Wycombe Wanderers
League 1 Port Vale - Wycombe Wanderers
8:45PM

Voetbal

League 2
8:45PM
Colchester United - Grimsby Town
League 2 Colchester United - Grimsby Town
8:45PM

Voetbal

League 2
8:45PM
Crawley Town - Barrow
League 2 Crawley Town - Barrow
8:45PM

Voetbal

League 2
8:45PM
Notts County - Stockport County
League 2 Notts County - Stockport County
8:45PM

Voetbal

Isthmian League Premier Division
8:45PM
Lewes - Horsham
Isthmian League Premier Division Lewes - Horsham
8:45PM

Voetbal

League Nord Premier Division
8:45PM
Atherton Collieries - Macclesfield Town
League Nord Premier Division Atherton Collieries - Macclesfield Town
8:45PM

Voetbal

League Nord Premier Division
8:45PM
Bamber Bridge - Ilkeston FC
League Nord Premier Division Bamber Bridge - Ilkeston FC
8:45PM

Voetbal

League Nord Premier Division
8:45PM
Matlock Town - Gainsborough Trinity
League Nord Premier Division Matlock Town - Gainsborough Trinity
8:45PM

Voetbal

National League Noorden
8:45PM
Banbury United - Boston United
National League Noorden Banbury United - Boston United
8:45PM

Voetbal

National League Zuiden
8:45PM
St Albans City - Hampton & Richmond
National League Zuiden St Albans City - Hampton & Richmond
8:45PM

Voetbal

National League Zuiden
8:45PM
Taunton Town - Torquay United
National League Zuiden Taunton Town - Torquay United
8:45PM

Voetbal

National League Zuiden
8:45PM
Truro City - Dover Athletic
National League Zuiden Truro City - Dover Athletic
8:45PM

Voetbal

National League Zuiden
8:45PM
Weston Super Mare - Eastbourne Borough
National League Zuiden Weston Super Mare - Eastbourne Borough
8:45PM

Voetbal

Nationale competitie
8:45PM
Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United
Nationale competitie Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United
8:45PM

Voetbal

Nationale competitie
8:45PM
Oxford City - Bromley FC
Nationale competitie Oxford City - Bromley FC
8:45PM

Voetbal

Nationale competitie
8:45PM
Rochdale - Boreham Wood
Nationale competitie Rochdale - Boreham Wood
8:45PM

Voetbal

Nationale competitie
8:45PM
Wealdstone - Eastleigh FC
Nationale competitie Wealdstone - Eastleigh FC
8:45PM

Voetbal

NIFL Premiership
8:45PM
Ballymena United - Glenavon
NIFL Premiership Ballymena United - Glenavon
8:45PM

Voetbal

NIFL Premiership
8:45PM
Crusaders Belfast - Cliftonville
NIFL Premiership Crusaders Belfast - Cliftonville
8:45PM

Voetbal

NIFL Premiership
8:45PM
Dungannon Swifts - Loughgall
NIFL Premiership Dungannon Swifts - Loughgall
8:45PM

Voetbal

NIFL Premiership
8:45PM
Linfield - Coleraine
NIFL Premiership Linfield - Coleraine
8:45PM

Voetbal

League 1
8:45PM
Edinburgh City - Montrose
League 1 Edinburgh City - Montrose
8:45PM

Voetbal

Champions League
9:00PM
Borussia Dortmund - Atlético Madrid
Champions League Borussia Dortmund - Atlético Madrid
9:00PM

Voetbal

Champions League
9:00PM
FC Barcelona - Paris SG
Champions League FC Barcelona - Paris SG
9:00PM

Voetbal

Championship
9:00PM
Southampton - Preston North End
Championship Southampton - Preston North End
9:00PM

Voetbal

Primeira Liga
9:15PM
Famalicão - Sporting Lisbon
Primeira Liga Famalicão - Sporting Lisbon
9:15PM

Voetbal

Segunda Division
10:30PM
Juan Pablo II College - Club Ada Jaen
Segunda Division Juan Pablo II College - Club Ada Jaen
10:30PM

Voetbal

Liga Dimayor
11:00PM
Envigado FC - Deportes Tolima
Liga Dimayor Envigado FC - Deportes Tolima
11:00PM

Voetbal

Primera Division
11:00PM
Montevideo Wanderers - Liverpool FC Montevideo
Primera Division Montevideo Wanderers - Liverpool FC Montevideo
11:00PM

Voetbal

Zuid-Amerikaans kampioenschap O20
11:00PM
Chili U20 Dames - Bolivia U20 (W)
Zuid-Amerikaans kampioenschap O20 Chili U20 Dames - Bolivia U20 (W)
11:00PM

Voetbal

Primera B
11:30PM
Cuniburo FC - Vargas Torres
Primera B Cuniburo FC - Vargas Torres
11:30PM

Morgen

Alle tijden worden weergegeven in je lokale tijd

Sporten
Competitie/Toernooi
Tijd
EVENEMENT
KIJK LIVE
1 x 2
EVENEMENT

Voetbal

Copa de la Liga Profesional
17 apr 12:30AM
Belgrano - Racing Club
Copa de la Liga Profesional Belgrano - Racing Club
12:30AM

Voetbal

Copa de la Liga Profesional
17 apr 12:30AM
Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz