Voetbal

Alle evenementen Stream

Vandaag

Alle tijden worden weergegeven in je lokale tijd

Sporten
Competitie/Toernooi
Tijd
EVENEMENT
KIJK LIVE
1 x 2
EVENEMENT

Voetbal

Primera Division de Ascenso
2:05AM
Live
Mictlán - Universidad SC
Primera Division de Ascenso Mictlán - Universidad SC
2:05AM
Live

Voetbal

Copa Argentina
2:10AM
Live
Velez Sarsfield - Sportivo Las Parejas
Copa Argentina Velez Sarsfield - Sportivo Las Parejas
2:10AM
Live

Voetbal

LFF (W)
2:16AM
Live
Atletico Chiriqui (D) - SD Atletico Nacional (W)
LFF (W) Atletico Chiriqui (D) - SD Atletico Nacional (W)
2:16AM
Live

Voetbal

Copa do Brasil
2:30AM
Live
Real Noroeste-ES - Cuiabá-MT
Copa do Brasil Real Noroeste-ES - Cuiabá-MT
2:30AM
Live

Voetbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
2:30AM
Live
Milan (Sava) Esports - Internazionale (Menez) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Milan (Sava) Esports - Internazionale (Menez) Esports
2:30AM
Live

Voetbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
2:30AM
Live
Roma (Honey) Esports - Juventus (Luntik) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Roma (Honey) Esports - Juventus (Luntik) Esports
2:30AM
Live

Voetbal

Copa Libertadores
2:30AM
Live
Nacional Asunción (PAR) - Atlético Nacional S.A
Copa Libertadores Nacional Asunción (PAR) - Atlético Nacional S.A
2:30AM
Live

Voetbal

Copa Libertadores
2:30AM
Live
Club Aurora - Botafogo-RJ
Copa Libertadores Club Aurora - Botafogo-RJ
2:30AM
Live

Voetbal

Catarinense
2:30AM
Live
Marcílio Dias-SC - Figueirense-SC
Catarinense Marcílio Dias-SC - Figueirense-SC
2:30AM
Live

Voetbal

Copa do Nordeste
2:30AM
Live
Sport Recife-PE - Fortaleza-CE
Copa do Nordeste Sport Recife-PE - Fortaleza-CE
2:30AM
Live

Voetbal

CONCACAF Gold Cup
2:31AM
Live
Panama (D) - Colombia (D)
CONCACAF Gold Cup Panama (D) - Colombia (D)
2:31AM
Live

Voetbal

Copa do Brasil
2:32AM
Live
União Rondonópolis-MT - Atlético-GO
Copa do Brasil União Rondonópolis-MT - Atlético-GO
2:32AM
Live

Voetbal

Liga Dimayor
2:44AM
Live
Independiente Santa Fe - Club Deportivo Junior
Liga Dimayor Independiente Santa Fe - Club Deportivo Junior
2:44AM
Live

Voetbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
2:54AM
Live
Juventus (Luntik) Esports - Internazionale (Menez) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Juventus (Luntik) Esports - Internazionale (Menez) Esports
2:54AM
Live

Voetbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
2:54AM
Live
Roma (Honey) Esports - Napoli (Calvin) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Roma (Honey) Esports - Napoli (Calvin) Esports
2:54AM
Live

Voetbal

Primera Division
3:00AM
AD San Carlos - CS Cartaginés
Primera Division AD San Carlos - CS Cartaginés
3:00AM

Voetbal

Liga MX
3:02AM
Live
Deportivo Toluca FC - Santos Laguna
Liga MX Deportivo Toluca FC - Santos Laguna
3:02AM
Live

Voetbal

CONCACAF Champions Beker
3:07AM
Live
CA Independiente de La Chorrera - New England Revolution
CONCACAF Champions Beker CA Independiente de La Chorrera - New England Revolution
3:07AM
Live

Voetbal

MLS
3:10AM
Live
Inter Miami CF - Real Salt Lake
MLS Inter Miami CF - Real Salt Lake
3:10AM
Live

Voetbal

Liga de Expansion MX
3:11AM
Live
Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Venados FC
Liga de Expansion MX Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Venados FC
3:11AM
Live

Voetbal

LFF (W)
3:20AM
Live
Panama City FC (W) - Unión Coclé (W)
LFF (W) Panama City FC (W) - Unión Coclé (W)
3:20AM
Live

Voetbal

Primera Division
4:00AM
CS Herediano - Santos de Guápiles
Primera Division CS Herediano - Santos de Guápiles
4:00AM

Voetbal

Liga Nacional
4:00AM
Antigua GFC - Deportivo Mixco
Liga Nacional Antigua GFC - Deportivo Mixco
4:00AM

Voetbal

CONCACAF Champions Beker
5:00AM
Cavalry FC - Orlando City
CONCACAF Champions Beker Cavalry FC - Orlando City
5:00AM

Voetbal

Liga MX
5:00AM
Club León - Cruz Azul
Liga MX Club León - Cruz Azul
5:00AM

Voetbal

Liga MX
5:00AM
América - Mazatlán FC
Liga MX América - Mazatlán FC
5:00AM

Voetbal

Liga de Expansion MX
5:05AM
Cimarrones De Sonora - Tepatitlán de Morelos
Liga de Expansion MX Cimarrones De Sonora - Tepatitlán de Morelos
5:05AM

Voetbal

A-League
10:00AM
Macarthur FC - Central Coast Mariners
A-League Macarthur FC - Central Coast Mariners
10:00AM

Voetbal

ISC A
10:00AM
PS Tira - Pusamania Borneo
ISC A PS Tira - Pusamania Borneo
10:00AM

Voetbal

1 Divizion
11:00AM
Iravan - Energetik Mingechevir
1 Divizion Iravan - Energetik Mingechevir
11:00AM

Voetbal

Ligue 1 U21
11:00AM
CS Constantine O21 - ASO Chlef U21
Ligue 1 U21 CS Constantine O21 - ASO Chlef U21
11:00AM

Voetbal

1 Divizion
12:00PM
PFK Zaqatala - Imisli FK
1 Divizion PFK Zaqatala - Imisli FK
12:00PM

Voetbal

1 Divizion
1:00PM
Difai - Keşla FK
1 Divizion Difai - Keşla FK
1:00PM

Voetbal

ISC A
2:00PM
Persija Jakarta - Madura United
ISC A Persija Jakarta - Madura United
2:00PM

Voetbal

ISC A
2:00PM
RANS Nusantara FC - Arema (ISL)
ISC A RANS Nusantara FC - Arema (ISL)
2:00PM

Voetbal

Super League
4:00PM
Jamshedpur FC - Quess East Bengal Club
Super League Jamshedpur FC - Quess East Bengal Club
4:00PM

Voetbal

Prva Liga
4:00PM
NK Celje - NK Rogaska
Prva Liga NK Celje - NK Rogaska
4:00PM

Voetbal

Ligue 1 U21
5:00PM
Belouizdad U21 - Paradou O21
Ligue 1 U21 Belouizdad U21 - Paradou O21
5:00PM

Voetbal

Ligue 1 U21
5:00PM
ES Ben Aknoun U21 - JS Saoura U21
Ligue 1 U21 ES Ben Aknoun U21 - JS Saoura U21
5:00PM

Voetbal

Ligue 1 U21
5:00PM
MC Oran O21 - US Souf U21
Ligue 1 U21 MC Oran O21 - US Souf U21
5:00PM

Voetbal

Ligue 1 U21
5:00PM
US Biskra U21 - NC Magra O21
Ligue 1 U21 US Biskra U21 - NC Magra O21
5:00PM

Voetbal

Ligue 1 U21
5:00PM
JS Kabylie O21 - USM Khenchela U21
Ligue 1 U21 JS Kabylie O21 - USM Khenchela U21
5:00PM

Voetbal

Ligue 1 U21
5:00PM
USM Alger U21 - ES Sétif O21
Ligue 1 U21 USM Alger U21 - ES Sétif O21
5:00PM

Voetbal

AFC Champions League
6:00PM
Al Ittihad (KSA) - Navbahor Namangan
AFC Champions League Al Ittihad (KSA) - Navbahor Namangan
6:00PM

Voetbal

Prva Liga
6:30PM
Maribor - NK Bravo
Prva Liga Maribor - NK Bravo
6:30PM

Voetbal

Botola
7:00PM
Ittihad de Tanger - UTS Rabat
Botola Ittihad de Tanger - UTS Rabat
7:00PM

Voetbal

Liga II
7:30PM
Concordia Chiajna - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Liga II Concordia Chiajna - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
7:30PM

Voetbal

Europa League
7:45PM
Qarabağ - S.C. Braga
Europa League Qarabağ - S.C. Braga
7:45PM

Voetbal

Europa League
7:45PM
Rennes - AC Milan
Europa League Rennes - AC Milan
7:45PM

Voetbal

Europa League
7:45PM
SC Freiburg - Lens
Europa League SC Freiburg - Lens
7:45PM

Voetbal

Europa League
7:45PM
Toulouse - Benfica
Europa League Toulouse - Benfica
7:45PM

Voetbal

Europa Conference League
7:45PM
Bodø/Glimt - Ajax
Europa Conference League Bodø/Glimt - Ajax
7:45PM

Voetbal

Europa Conference League
7:45PM
Dinamo Zagreb - Real Betis
Europa Conference League Dinamo Zagreb - Real Betis
7:45PM

Voetbal

Europa Conference League
7:45PM
Ludogorets Razgrad - Servette
Europa Conference League Ludogorets Razgrad - Servette
7:45PM

Voetbal

AFC Champions League
8:00PM
Al Hilal - Sepahan FC
AFC Champions League Al Hilal - Sepahan FC
8:00PM

Voetbal

Liga Profesional
9:00PM
Royal Pari FC - Nacional Potosí
Liga Profesional Royal Pari FC - Nacional Potosí
9:00PM

Voetbal

Serie A
9:45PM
Torino - Lazio
Serie A Torino - Lazio
9:45PM

Voetbal

Europa League
10:00PM
Marseille - Shakhtar Donetsk
Europa League Marseille - Shakhtar Donetsk
10:00PM

Voetbal

Europa League
10:00PM
Roma - Feyenoord
Europa League Roma - Feyenoord
10:00PM

Voetbal

Europa League
10:00PM
Sparta Praha - Galatasaray A.Ş.
Europa League Sparta Praha - Galatasaray A.Ş.
10:00PM

Voetbal

Europa League
10:00PM
Sporting Lisbon - Young Boys
Europa League Sporting Lisbon - Young Boys
10:00PM

Voetbal

Europa Conference League
10:00PM
Eintracht Frankfurt - Union Saint-Gilloise
Europa Conference League Eintracht Frankfurt - Union Saint-Gilloise
10:00PM

Voetbal

Europa Conference League
10:00PM
Ferencváros - Olympiakos Piraeus
Europa Conference League Ferencváros - Olympiakos Piraeus
10:00PM

Voetbal

Europa Conference League
10:00PM
Legia Warszawa - Molde
Europa Conference League Legia Warszawa - Molde
10:00PM

Voetbal

Europa Conference League
10:00PM
Slovan Bratislava - Sturm Graz
Europa Conference League Slovan Bratislava - Sturm Graz
10:00PM

Voetbal

Liga Dimayor
11:00PM
Deportes Tolima - Atlético Bucaramanga
Liga Dimayor Deportes Tolima - Atlético Bucaramanga
11:00PM

Morgen

Alle tijden worden weergegeven in je lokale tijd

Sporten
Competitie/Toernooi
Tijd
EVENEMENT
KIJK LIVE
1 x 2
EVENEMENT

Voetbal

Copa Libertadores
23 feb 12:00AM
Sportivo Trinidense - El Nacional (ECU)
Copa Libertadores Sportivo Trinidense - El Nacional (ECU)
12:00AM

Voetbal

Torneo Dimayor
23 feb 1:00AM
Deportes Quindío - Real Santander
Torneo Dimayor Deportes Quindío - Real Santander
1:00AM

Voetbal

Liga Dimayor
23 feb 1:10AM
América de Cali - La Equidad Seguros
Liga Dimayor América de Cali - La Equidad Seguros
1:10AM

Voetbal

CONCACAF Gold Cup
23 feb 1:15AM
Costa Rica (D) - Paraguay (D)
CONCACAF Gold Cup Costa Rica (D) - Paraguay (D)
1:15AM

Voetbal

Copa Libertadores
23 feb 2:30AM
Godoy Cruz - Colo Colo
Copa Libertadores Godoy Cruz - Colo Colo
2:30AM

Voetbal

Recopa Sudamericana
23 feb 2:30AM
LDU Quito - Fluminense-RJ
Recopa Sudamericana LDU Quito - Fluminense-RJ
2:30AM

Voetbal

Liga de Expansion MX
23 feb 3:05AM
Leones Negros UDG - CD Tapatio
Liga de Expansion MX Leones Negros UDG - CD Tapatio
3:05AM

Voetbal

Liga Dimayor
23 feb 3:10AM
Once Caldas Manizales - Deportivo Pereira
Liga Dimayor Once Caldas Manizales - Deportivo Pereira
3:10AM

Voetbal

CONCACAF Champions Beker
23 feb 4:00AM
Cavalier - FC Cincinnati
CONCACAF Champions Beker Cavalier - FC Cincinnati
4:00AM

Voetbal

Liga de Expansion MX
23 feb 5:05AM
Club Atlético La Paz - Dorados de Sinaloa
Liga de Expansion MX Club Atlético La Paz - Dorados de Sinaloa
5:05AM

Voetbal

J1-League
23 feb 7:00AM
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds
J1-League Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds
7:00AM

Voetbal

A-League
23 feb 10:45AM
Brisbane Roar - Western United FC
A-League Brisbane Roar - Western United FC
10:45AM

Voetbal

J1-League
23 feb 11:00AM
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers
J1-League Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers
11:00AM

Voetbal

UEFA Nations League (D)
23 feb 2:00PM
Bosnië en Herzegovina (D) - Zweden (D)
UEFA Nations League (D) Bosnië en Herzegovina (D) - Zweden (D)
2:00PM

Voetbal

UEFA Nations League (D)
23 feb 3:00PM
Montenegro (D) - Noord-Ierland (D)
UEFA Nations League (D) Montenegro (D) - Noord-Ierland (D)
3:00PM

Voetbal

Professional League
23 feb 4:00PM
Al Riyadh - Al Raed
Professional League Al Riyadh - Al Raed
4:00PM

Voetbal

Professional League
23 feb 4:00PM
Al Taawon Buraidah - Al Akhdood
Professional League Al Taawon Buraidah - Al Akhdood
4:00PM

Voetbal

UEFA Nations League (D)
23 feb 4:00PM
Bulgarije (D) - Oekraïne (D)
UEFA Nations League (D) Bulgarije (D) - Oekraïne (D)
4:00PM

Voetbal

Super League
23 feb 4:00PM
Chennaiyin FC - Mumbai City
Super League Chennaiyin FC - Mumbai City
4:00PM

Voetbal

Liga I
23 feb 5:00PM
AFC Hermannstadt - U Craiova 1948 SA
Liga I AFC Hermannstadt - U Craiova 1948 SA
5:00PM

Voetbal

UEFA Nations League (D)
23 feb 5:00PM
Servië (D) - IJsland (D)
UEFA Nations League (D) Servië (D) - IJsland (D)
5:00PM

Voetbal

UEFA Nations League (D)
23 feb 6:45PM
Hongarije (D) - België (D)
UEFA Nations League (D) Hongarije (D) - België (D)
6:45PM

Voetbal

Professional League
23 feb 7:00PM
Al Fateh - Al Dhamk
Professional League Al Fateh - Al Dhamk
7:00PM

Voetbal

Ekstraklasa
23 feb 7:00PM
Piast Gliwice - Cracovia Kraków
Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice - Cracovia Kraków
7:00PM

Voetbal

Süper Lig
23 feb 7:00PM
Samsunspor - Çaykur Rizespor
Süper Lig Samsunspor - Çaykur Rizespor
7:00PM

Voetbal

UEFA Nations League (D)
23 feb 7:00PM
Kroatië (D) - Noorwegen (D)
UEFA Nations League (D) Kroatië (D) - Noorwegen (D)
7:00PM

Voetbal

2. Bundesliga
23 feb 7:30PM
Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli
2. Bundesliga Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli
7:30PM

Voetbal

2. Bundesliga
23 feb 7:30PM
Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Paderborn 07
2. Bundesliga Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Paderborn 07
7:30PM

Voetbal

1e Divisie
23 feb 8:00PM
AC Horsens - Kolding IF
1e Divisie AC Horsens - Kolding IF
8:00PM

Voetbal

1e Divisie
23 feb 8:00PM
FC Helsingør - HB Køge
1e Divisie FC Helsingør - HB Køge
8:00PM

Voetbal

1e Divisie
23 feb 8:00PM
Vendsyssel FF - Hillerød
1e Divisie Vendsyssel FF - Hillerød
8:00PM

Voetbal

3. Liga
23 feb 8:00PM
Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg
3. Liga Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg
8:00PM

Voetbal

Liga I
23 feb 8:00PM
CFR Cluj - Dinamo Bucureşti
Liga I CFR Cluj - Dinamo Bucureşti
8:00PM

Voetbal

Superligaen
23 feb 8:00PM
Randers FC - Lyngby
Superligaen Randers FC - Lyngby
8:00PM

Voetbal

Championnat National
23 feb 8:30PM
Nîmes Olympique - Villefranche
Championnat National Nîmes Olympique - Villefranche
8:30PM

Voetbal

Championnat National
23 feb 8:30PM
Versailles 78 - Châteauroux
Championnat National Versailles 78 - Châteauroux
8:30PM

Voetbal

NB 1
23 feb 9:00PM
MTK Budapest FC - Mezökövesd
NB 1 MTK Budapest FC - Mezökövesd
9:00PM

Voetbal

Challenger Pro League
23 feb 9:00PM
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen - KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
Challenger Pro League Patro Eisden Maasmechelen - KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
9:00PM

Voetbal

Challenger Pro League
23 feb 9:00PM
SK Beveren - SK Deinze
Challenger Pro League SK Beveren - SK Deinze
9:00PM

Voetbal

Eerste Divisie
23 feb 9:00PM
ADO Den Haag - MVV Maastricht
Eerste Divisie ADO Den Haag - MVV Maastricht
9:00PM

Voetbal

Eerste Divisie
23 feb 9:00PM
De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch
Eerste Divisie De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch
9:00PM

Voetbal

Eerste Divisie
23 feb 9:00PM
FC Emmen - Cambuur Leeuwarden
Eerste Divisie FC Emmen - Cambuur Leeuwarden
9:00PM

Voetbal

Eerste Divisie
23 feb 9:00PM
FC Groningen - Helmond Sport
Eerste Divisie FC Groningen - Helmond Sport
9:00PM

Voetbal

Eerste Divisie
23 feb 9:00PM
VVV Venlo - FC Eindhoven
Eerste Divisie VVV Venlo - FC Eindhoven
9:00PM

Voetbal

Eerste Divisie
23 feb 9:00PM
Willem II - Roda JC Kerkrade
Eerste Divisie Willem II - Roda JC Kerkrade
9:00PM

Voetbal

Eredivisie
23 feb 9:00PM
FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo
Eredivisie FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo
9:00PM

Voetbal

Bundesliga
23 feb 9:30PM
Bayer Leverkusen - Mainz 05
Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen - Mainz 05
9:30PM

Voetbal

Serie B
23 feb 9:30PM
Cosenza - Sampdoria
Serie B Cosenza - Sampdoria
9:30PM

Voetbal

Ekstraklasa
23 feb 9:30PM
Pogoń Szczecin - LKS Lodz
Ekstraklasa Pogoń Szczecin - LKS Lodz
9:30PM

Voetbal

La Liga 2
23 feb 9:30PM
Valladolid - Real Oviedo
La Liga 2 Valladolid - Real Oviedo
9:30PM

Voetbal

Serie A
23 feb 9:45PM
Bologna - Hellas Verona
Serie A Bologna - Hellas Verona
9:45PM

Voetbal

Jupiler Pro League
23 feb 9:45PM
Sporting de Charleroi - KRC Genk
Jupiler Pro League Sporting de Charleroi - KRC Genk
9:45PM

Voetbal

Championship
23 feb 9:45PM
Coventry City - Preston North End
Championship Coventry City - Preston North End
9:45PM

Voetbal

League 1
23 feb 9:45PM
Wigan Athletic - Cheltenham
League 1 Wigan Athletic - Cheltenham
9:45PM

Voetbal

Premier Division
23 feb 9:45PM
Shelbourne Dublin - Shamrock Rovers
Premier Division Shelbourne Dublin - Shamrock Rovers
9:45PM

Voetbal

Premier Division
23 feb 9:45PM
St Patrick's Athletic - Bohemians Dublin
Premier Division St Patrick's Athletic - Bohemians Dublin
9:45PM

Voetbal

Kampioenschap
23 feb 9:45PM
Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic
Kampioenschap Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic
9:45PM

Voetbal

Championship
23 feb 10:00PM
Leeds United - Leicester City
Championship Leeds United - Leicester City
10:00PM

Voetbal

Ligue 1
23 feb 10:00PM
Metz - Lyon
Ligue 1 Metz - Lyon
10:00PM

Voetbal

La Liga
23 feb 10:00PM
Real Sociedad - Villarreal
La Liga Real Sociedad - Villarreal
10:00PM

Voetbal

Primera Division
23 feb 10:00PM
Sport Huancayo - Alianza Atletico
Primera Division Sport Huancayo - Alianza Atletico
10:00PM

Voetbal

UEFA Nations League (D)
23 feb 10:00PM
Spanje (D) - Nederland (D)
UEFA Nations League (D) Spanje (D) - Nederland (D)
10:00PM

Voetbal

UEFA Nations League (D)
23 feb 10:00PM
Frankrijk (D) - Duitsland (D)
UEFA Nations League (D) Frankrijk (D) - Duitsland (D)
10:00PM

Voetbal

Primeira Liga
23 feb 10:15PM